BGNW  Mitgliederliste  (Auszug gemäß DSGVO)

  1.   Almus, Herbert (EANTC AG)
  2.   Altinger, Manfred (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
  3.   Appl, Peter (privat)
  4.   Ast, Hansjörg (Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main)
  5.   Bacher, Daniel (Karlsruher Institut für Technologie, KIT)
  6.   Bantle, Ingo (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
  7.   Bartels, Jan (MEN@NET GmbH)
  8.   Borchardt, Berthold (Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster)
  9.   Bretting, Christian (Technische Hochschule Nürnberg)
10.  Bruder, Claus (CBIT GmbH)
11.  Bücke, Tim (Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft e.V.)
12.  Bullinger, Andreas (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
13.  Büsch, Hubert (Extreme Networks GmbH)
14.  Cords, Dagmar (Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main)
15.  Damm, Ralf (privat)
16.  Eekhof, Torsten (Technische Hochschule Lübeck)
17.  Eser, David (Softing IT Networks GmbH)
18.  Eßwein, Christian (Robert Bosch GmbH)
19.  Feradko, Daniel (privat)
20.  Fesenbeck, Ingo (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
21.  Fischer, Ralf (HP Deutschland GmbH - Aruba)
22.  Fleck, Christoph (Technische Universität Dresden)
23.  Forsmann, Andre (Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster)
24.  Gimber, Martin (Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg)
25.  Gräf, Marco (Q-SOFT GmbH)
26.  Gräßlin, Martin (Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg)
27.  Haber, Marc (privat)
28.  Hanemann, Andreas (Technische Hochschule Lübeck)
29.  Hellbrück, Horst (Technische Hochschule Lübeck)
30.  Hoeft, Bruno (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
31.  Hofmann, Ullrich (IBM Deutschland GmbH)
32.  Höft, Patrick (FZI Forschungszentrum Informatik)
33.  Hohnecker, Dagmar (privat)
34.  Hospe, Thilo (privat)
35.  Hüsch, Thomas (Softing IT Networks GmbH)
36.  Inhoff, Helmut (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
37.  Irmer, Harald A. (Karlsruher Institut für Technologie, KIT)
38.  Junghans, Gerhard (BGNW)
39.  Kaufmann, Oliver (Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main)
40.  Kauth, Bettina (Robert Bosch GmbH)
41.  Kecic, Alen (Studierendenwerk Karlsruhe AöR)
42.  Kiontke, Alexander (Technische Universität Dresden)
43.  Klockewitz, Ralf (Extreme Networks GmbH)
44.  Klotzbücher, Stefan (privat)
45.  Koebele, Rolf (Robert Bosch GmbH)
46.  Kollek, Sebastian (dtm Datentechnik Moll GmbH)
47.  Kopf, Markus (Studierendenwerk Karlsruhe AöR)
48.  Kruse, Andreas (privat)
49.  Langer, Thomas (Technische Hochschule Nürnberg)
50.  Last, Jörg (Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg)
51.  Liebe, Andreas (Technische Universität Darmstadt)
52.  Ludorf, Andreas (privat)
53.  Machui, Dieter
54.  Malisius, Frank (Fritz-Haber-Institut, MPG)
55.  Mall, Klara (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
56.  Mautone, Marco (Extreme Networks GmbH)
57.  Mayer, Richard (privat)
58.  Möhnle, Christian (Baden-Württemb. Genossenschaftsverband)
59.  Molau, Rafael (Städtisches Klinikum Braunschweig gGmbH)
60.  Moll, Hans (privat)
61.  Moll, Michael (dtm Datentechnik Moll GmbH)
62.  Müller, Heinz-Georg (privat)
63.  Müller, Manfred (Hochschule Augsburg)
64.  Neuffer, Benedikt (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
65.  Niemann, Martin (BNC - Business Network Communications AG)
66.  Nispel, Markus (Extreme Networks GmbH)
67.  Quack, Roland (dtm Datentechnik Moll GmbH)
68.  Reetz, Jürgen (privat)
69.  Reichstein, Harald (Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster)
70.  Reiter, Jens (Robert Bosch GmbH)
71.  Renkenberger, Bernd (privat)
72.  Reymund, Aurelie (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
73.  Richter, Hans-Joachim (privat)
74.  Rieck, Andreas (Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft e.V.)
75.  Rimpf, Dominik (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
76.  Rittners, Frank (IT-Consult Halle GmbH)
77.  Roemer, Hermann (Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg)
78.  Roeske, Matthias (Technische Hochschule Lübeck)
79.  Rohde, Gerd (Universität Mannheim)
80.  Rohner, Claus-Peter (privat)
81.  Roither, Dirk (dtm Datentechnik Moll GmbH)
82.  Roth, Lothar (Karlsruher Institut für Technologie, KIT)
83.  Ruckelshausen, Carsten (privat)
84.  Scheibenberger, Klaus (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
85.  Scheu, Heiko (dtm Datentechnik Moll GmbH)
86.  Scheulen, Eva (BGNW)
87.  Schnapka, Gerd (Fritz-Haber-Institut, MPG)
88.  Schneider, Thomas (privat)
89.  Schrenk, Gabriele (EANTC AG)
90.  Schröder, Sebastian (MEN@NET GmbH)
91.  Schuh, Julian (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
92.  Schurig, Uwe (IT-Consult Halle GmbH)
93.  Simianer, Marius (Karlsruher Institut für Technologie, KIT)
94.  Sommer, Thorsten (IT-Consult Halle GmbH)
95.  Speer, Markus (Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster)
96.  Stegmeier, Andreas
97.  Steinmueller, Rainer (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
98.  Stenzel, Herbert (dtm Datentechnik Moll GmbH)
99.  Strehhuber, Bernd (privat)
100.  Streib, Janis (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
101.  Thome, Daniel (Steinbuch Centre for Computing, SCC)
102.  Tusche, Andreas (Rohde & Schwarz GmbH & Co KG)
103.  Vobornik, Gernot (privat)
104.  Vogel, Norbert (Klinikum Nürnberg)
105.  Vogel, Thomas (Technische Universität Darmstadt)
106.  Wegener, Christoph (privat)
107.  Weigand, Andreas (Technische Universität Dresden)
108.  Weniger, Klaus-Dieter (AKDB Anstalt für kommunale DV)
109.  Wessendorf, Guido (Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster)
110.  Westphal, Stephan (Student)
111.  Wiedel, Holger (HWI IT GmbH)
112.  Witschel, Susanne (privat)
113.  Zorn, Matthias (IBZ Ingenieurbüro für Informationstechnik GmbH)